image 2 image 4
Skip Navigation Links
 Home 
 Congress Structure 
 Important Dates 
 Venue 
 Registration 
 Pre Registered 
 Abstracts 
 Scientific Program 
 Photo and Film Festival 
 Exhibition 
 Contact Us 
 Personal page 
 past Guest Speakers 
       XXIX Annual Congress of the Iranian Society of Ophthalmology        بـیــست و نهمین کنــگــره سـالیـانه انـجـمـن چـشـم پـزشـکی ایـــران
ثبت نام شدگان كارگاه Workshop registered

RowFamily - NameCouncil No.Workshop TitleDateTimeVenue
 1  Ahmad Aali
 Taha
 94219  Intracorneal Rings for Ectatic Disorders, Best Case, Best Nomogram  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 2  Ahmadzadeh
 Jaber
 33086  Intracorneal Rings for Ectatic Disorders, Best Case, Best Nomogram  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 3  Akbari
 Mitra
 97187  Intracorneal Rings for Ectatic Disorders, Best Case, Best Nomogram  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 4  Alijani ganjaroodi
 Mohsen
 37337  Intracorneal Rings for Ectatic Disorders, Best Case, Best Nomogram  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 5  Beigzadeh
 Fariba
 80964  Intracorneal Rings for Ectatic Disorders, Best Case, Best Nomogram  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 6  Hasanzadeh
 Samira
   Intracorneal Rings for Ectatic Disorders, Best Case, Best Nomogram  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 7  Jalili
 Mohammad
 37217  Intracorneal Rings for Ectatic Disorders, Best Case, Best Nomogram  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 8  Jangaran nejad
 Abdolreza
 27537  Intracorneal Rings for Ectatic Disorders, Best Case, Best Nomogram  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 9  Khosravi
 Amir
 127838  Intracorneal Rings for Ectatic Disorders, Best Case, Best Nomogram  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 10  Mirzaei
 Mohammad
 26162  Intracorneal Rings for Ectatic Disorders, Best Case, Best Nomogram  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 11  Mortazavi
 Seyed Ali akbar
 22669  Intracorneal Rings for Ectatic Disorders, Best Case, Best Nomogram  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 12  Nosrat
 Nastaran
 35852  Intracorneal Rings for Ectatic Disorders, Best Case, Best Nomogram  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 13  Pakbin
 Mojgan
   Intracorneal Rings for Ectatic Disorders, Best Case, Best Nomogram  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 14  Sabzi
 Fatemeh
 75940  Intracorneal Rings for Ectatic Disorders, Best Case, Best Nomogram  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 15  Shahraki
 Kianosh
 152977  Intracorneal Rings for Ectatic Disorders, Best Case, Best Nomogram  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 16  Shirzadeh
 Ebrahim
 31678  Intracorneal Rings for Ectatic Disorders, Best Case, Best Nomogram  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 17  Shokrollahi
 Siamak
 68438  Intracorneal Rings for Ectatic Disorders, Best Case, Best Nomogram  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 18  Abrishami
 Mojtaba
 120249  Update on Drug-induced Maculopathy  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 19  Alizadeh
 Seyed mohammad
 32686  Update on Drug-induced Maculopathy  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 20  Ayatollahi
 Jahangir
 27626  Update on Drug-induced Maculopathy  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 21  Bahramian
 Akbar
 11014  Update on Drug-induced Maculopathy  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 22  Hadizadeh
 Mansour
 30604  Update on Drug-induced Maculopathy  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 23  Modarresifard
 Seyed hassan
 43719  Update on Drug-induced Maculopathy  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 24  Rabbani Khah
 Zahra
 49559  Update on Drug-induced Maculopathy  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 25  Rafiei
 Bahman
 20927  Update on Drug-induced Maculopathy  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 26  Salimpoor
 Abdolrahman
 19655  Update on Drug-induced Maculopathy  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 27  Abbasi
 Alireza
 23192  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 28  Abbasi
 Mohammadreza
 150076  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 29  Adelpour
 Mohsen
 108944  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 30  Arjmand Askari
 Ehsan
 125874  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 31  Berahmand
 Abbas
 145648  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 32  Boroomand
 Negar
 43132  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 33  Eslami
 Ali
 163112  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 34  Ghassemi Nejad
 Amir khosro
 31363  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 35  Golestanbagh
 Masoud
 26463  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 36  Haj mohamad karimi
 Mina
 169912  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 37  Irani
 Alireza
 89088  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 38  Jaafari
 Habib
 30638  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 39  Janbaz fotami
 Farhad
 97280  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 40  Karimi
 Neda
   Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 41  Karimi
 Seyede ameneh
 132222  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 42  Khodaparastan
 Ali akbar
 25388  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 43  Mahmoudzadeh
 Sheyda
 169851  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 44  Miri
 Leila
 148180  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 45  Moeini
 Mahdie
 129266  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 46  Moravvej
 Zahra
 152419  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 47  Mortazavi
 Seyed mehdi
 132158  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 48  Najafzadeh
 Farhad
 138966  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 49  Nazari
 Sanaz
 152731  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 50  Pourmohammadi
 Reza
 146394  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 51  Rasekhinejad
 Mohammad hossein
 26011  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 52  Sadeghian
 Mohamad Reza
 26198  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 53  Sahraei
 Naser
 154809  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 54  Samadi
 Mohammad hasan
 88721  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 55  Shahshahan
 Saied morteza
 31990  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 56  Shamsi
 Reza
 150944  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 57  Shekofteh
 Maysam
 147694  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 58  Tahvildar Nejad
 Nasrin
 10730  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 59  Yourdkhani
 Hossein
 28574  Perimetry  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 60  Farimani
 Javad
 52532  Lacrimal Disorders  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 61  Nozari
 Abbas ali
 52325  Lacrimal Disorders  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 62  Akbarpoor
 Amir hossein
 149348  Multimodal Imaging in Uveitis  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 63  Asghari
 Roozbeh
 162512  Multimodal Imaging in Uveitis  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 64  Ghasemi
 Mehdi
 71892  Multimodal Imaging in Uveitis  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 65  Hajipour
 Atefeh
 147911  Multimodal Imaging in Uveitis  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 66  Kianersi
 Farzan
 35135  Multimodal Imaging in Uveitis  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 67  Mirghorbani
 Seyed Masoud
 152753  Multimodal Imaging in Uveitis  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 68  Motamed Shariati
 Mehrdad
 153400  Multimodal Imaging in Uveitis  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 69  Najjaran
 Marzieh
   Multimodal Imaging in Uveitis  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 70  Sahebzadeh
 Sahar
   Multimodal Imaging in Uveitis  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 71  Savoj
 Ahmad Reza
 48781  Multimodal Imaging in Uveitis  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 72  Shadman
 Hashem
 110419  Multimodal Imaging in Uveitis  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 73  Zia
 Mohammad Javad
 429  Multimodal Imaging in Uveitis  2019/11/20  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 74  Abbasi
 Alireza
 23192  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 75  Ahmad Aali
 Taha
 94219  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 76  Ahmadzadeh
 Jaber
 33086  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 77  Amirkhani
 Arman
 148049  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 78  Asghari
 Roozbeh
 162512  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 79  Beigzadeh
 Fariba
 80964  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 80  Berahmand
 Abbas
 145648  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 81  Eslami
 Ali
 163112  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 82  Ghassemi Nejad
 Amir khosro
 31363  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 83  Hajipour
 Atefeh
 147911  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 84  Irani
 Alireza
 89088  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 85  Jalili
 Mohammad
 37217  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 86  Janbaz fotami
 Farhad
 97280  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 87  Jangaran nejad
 Abdolreza
 27537  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 88  Karimi
 Seyede ameneh
 132222  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 89  Khosravi
 Amir
 127838  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 90  Mirghorbani
 Seyed Masoud
 152753  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 91  Miri
 Leila
 148180  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 92  Modarresifard
 Seyed hassan
 43719  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 93  Moeini
 Mahdie
 129266  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 94  Motamed Shariati
 Mehrdad
 153400  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 95  Nazari
 Sanaz
 152731  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 96  Nosrat
 Nastaran
 35852  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 97  Nozari
 Abbas ali
 52325  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 98  Pourmohammadi
 Reza
 146394  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 99  Rasekhinejad
 Mohammad hossein
 26011  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 100  Sadeghian
 Mohamad Reza
 26198  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 101  Sahraei
 Naser
 154809  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 102  Savoj
 Ahmad Reza
 48781  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 103  Shaddel
 Monir
 23348  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 104  Shahraki
 Kianosh
 152977  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 105  Shamsi
 Reza
 150944  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 106  Shirzadeh
 Ebrahim
 31678  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 107  Tahvildar Nejad
 Nasrin
 10730  IOL Power Calculation in the Era of Modern Refractive Cataract Surgery  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 108  Alizadeh
 Seyed mohammad
 32686  Dry Eye Diseases, What are We Heading for?  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 109  Bahramian
 Akbar
 11014  Dry Eye Diseases, What are We Heading for?  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 110  Farimani
 Javad
 52532  Dry Eye Diseases, What are We Heading for?  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 111  Hasanzadeh
 Samira
   Dry Eye Diseases, What are We Heading for?  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 112  Karimi
 Mehdi
 104196  Dry Eye Diseases, What are We Heading for?  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 113  Khodaparastan
 Ali akbar
 25388  Dry Eye Diseases, What are We Heading for?  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 114  Sabzi
 Fatemeh
 75940  Dry Eye Diseases, What are We Heading for?  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 115  Salimpoor
 Abdolrahman
 19655  Dry Eye Diseases, What are We Heading for?  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 116  Shokrollahi
 Siamak
 68438  Dry Eye Diseases, What are We Heading for?  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 117  Yourdkhani
 Hossein
 28574  Dry Eye Diseases, What are We Heading for?  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 118  Zia
 Mohammad Javad
 429  Dry Eye Diseases, What are We Heading for?  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 119  Akbarpoor
 Amir hossein
 149348  Common Eyelid Disorders  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 6
 120  Ayatollahi
 Jahangir
 27626  Common Eyelid Disorders  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 6
 121  Moravvej
 Zahra
 152419  Common Eyelid Disorders  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 6
 122  Najjaran
 Marzieh
   Common Eyelid Disorders  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 6
 123  RAJI
 MOHAMMAD MEHDI
 122018  Common Eyelid Disorders  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 6
 124  Samadi
 Mohammad hasan
 88721  Common Eyelid Disorders  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 6
 125  Shekofteh
 Maysam
 147694  Common Eyelid Disorders  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 6
 126  Abbasi
 Mohammadreza
 150076  Vergence and Accommodative Problems  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 7
 127  Alavi
 Alireza
 33677  Vergence and Accommodative Problems  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 7
 128  Arjmand Askari
 Ehsan
 125874  Vergence and Accommodative Problems  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 7
 129  Boroomand
 Negar
 43132  Vergence and Accommodative Problems  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 7
 130  Farahi
 Azadeh
 26693  Vergence and Accommodative Problems  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 7
 131  Moradi
 Abolfazl
   Vergence and Accommodative Problems  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 7
 132  Pakbin
 Mojgan
   Vergence and Accommodative Problems  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 7
 133  Rezaeian
 Esmaeil
 67083  Vergence and Accommodative Problems  2019/11/20  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 7
 134  Abrishami
 Mojtaba
 120249  Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 135  Akbarpoor
 Amir hossein
 149348  Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 136  Eslami
 Ali
 163112  Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 137  Ghasemi
 Mehdi
 71892  Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 138  Ghassemi Nejad
 Amir khosro
 31363  Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 139  Hadizadeh
 Mansour
 30604  Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 140  Hajipour
 Atefeh
 147911  Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 141  Hasanzadeh
 Samira
   Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 142  Kianersi
 Farzan
 35135  Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 143  Mirghorbani
 Seyed Masoud
 152753  Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 144  Najjaran
 Marzieh
   Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 145  Pourmohammadi
 Reza
 146394  Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 146  Rafiei
 Bahman
 20927  Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 147  Rasekhinejad
 Mohammad hossein
 26011  Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 148  Sadeghi
 Karim
 17225  Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 149  Sadeghian
 Mohamad Reza
 26198  Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 150  Sahebzadeh
 Sahar
   Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 151  Salimpoor
 Abdolrahman
 19655  Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 152  Shadman
 Hashem
 110419  Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 153  Shamsi
 Reza
 150944  Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 154  Shokrollahi
 Siamak
 68438  Multimodal Imaging in Retinal Diseases  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 2
 155  Abbasi
 Mohammadreza
 150076  Strabismus Diagnostic Test Mistakes  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 4
 156  Alavi
 Alireza
 33677  Strabismus Diagnostic Test Mistakes  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 4
 157  Arjmand Askari
 Ehsan
 125874  Strabismus Diagnostic Test Mistakes  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 4
 158  Boroomand
 Negar
 43132  Strabismus Diagnostic Test Mistakes  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 4
 159  Farahi
 Azadeh
 26693  Strabismus Diagnostic Test Mistakes  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 4
 160  Mahmoudzadeh
 Sheyda
 169851  Strabismus Diagnostic Test Mistakes  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 4
 161  Moravvej
 Zahra
 152419  Strabismus Diagnostic Test Mistakes  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 4
 162  Nazari
 Sanaz
 152731  Strabismus Diagnostic Test Mistakes  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 4
 163  Pakbin
 Mojgan
   Strabismus Diagnostic Test Mistakes  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 4
 164  Rezaeian
 Esmaeil
 67083  Strabismus Diagnostic Test Mistakes  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 4
 165  Shekofteh
 Maysam
 147694  Strabismus Diagnostic Test Mistakes  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 4
 166  Zia
 Mohammad Javad
 429  Strabismus Diagnostic Test Mistakes  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 4
 167  Adelpour
 Mohsen
 108944  Clinical Application of Imaging Devices in Glaucoma  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 5
 168  Bahramian
 Akbar
 11014  Clinical Application of Imaging Devices in Glaucoma  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 5
 169  Farimani
 Javad
 52532  Clinical Application of Imaging Devices in Glaucoma  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 5
 170  Golestanbagh
 Masoud
 26463  Clinical Application of Imaging Devices in Glaucoma  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 5
 171  Janbaz fotami
 Farhad
 97280  Clinical Application of Imaging Devices in Glaucoma  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 5
 172  Karimi
 Neda
   Clinical Application of Imaging Devices in Glaucoma  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 5
 173  Khodaparastan
 Ali akbar
 25388  Clinical Application of Imaging Devices in Glaucoma  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 5
 174  Miri
 Leila
 148180  Clinical Application of Imaging Devices in Glaucoma  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 5
 175  Mohamdzadeh
 Mohsen
 112834  Clinical Application of Imaging Devices in Glaucoma  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 5
 176  Mortazavi
 Seyed mehdi
 132158  Clinical Application of Imaging Devices in Glaucoma  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 5
 177  Najafzadeh
 Farhad
 138966  Clinical Application of Imaging Devices in Glaucoma  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 5
 178  Rabbani Khah
 Zahra
 49559  Clinical Application of Imaging Devices in Glaucoma  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 5
 179  Sahraei
 Naser
 154809  Clinical Application of Imaging Devices in Glaucoma  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 5
 180  Shahshahan
 Saied morteza
 31990  Clinical Application of Imaging Devices in Glaucoma  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 5
 181  Veisizadeh
 Mehran
 35531  Clinical Application of Imaging Devices in Glaucoma  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 5
 182  Yourdkhani
 Hossein
 28574  Clinical Application of Imaging Devices in Glaucoma  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 5
 183  Ahmad Aali
 Taha
 94219  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 184  Ahmadzadeh
 Jaber
 33086  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 185  Amirkhani
 Arman
 148049  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 186  Asghari
 Roozbeh
 162512  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 187  Beigzadeh
 Fariba
 80964  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 188  Esmaeelzadeh
 Farivar
 20568  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 189  Jaafari
 Habib
 30638  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 190  Jalili
 Mohammad
 37217  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 191  Jangaran nejad
 Abdolreza
 27537  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 192  Karimi
 Seyede ameneh
 132222  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 193  Khosravi
 Amir
 127838  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 194  Modarresifard
 Seyed hassan
 43719  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 195  Moeini
 Mahdie
 129266  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 196  Mortazavi
 Seyed Ali akbar
 22669  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 197  Mortazavifard
 Morteza
 42064  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 198  Motamed Shariati
 Mehrdad
 153400  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 199  Nosrat
 Nastaran
 35852  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 200  RAJI
 MOHAMMAD MEHDI
 122018  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 201  Sabzi
 Fatemeh
 75940  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 202  Savoj
 Ahmad Reza
 48781  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 203  Shahraki
 Kianosh
 152977  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 204  Shirzadeh
 Ebrahim
 31678  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 205  Tahvildar Nejad
 Nasrin
 10730  Premium IOLs, Best Practice  2019/11/20  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 206  Abbasi
 Alireza
 23192  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 207  Abrishami
 Mojtaba
 120249  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 208  Akbarpoor
 Amir hossein
 149348  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 209  Alavi
 Alireza
 33677  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 210  Alizadeh
 Seyed mohammad
 32686  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 211  Amirkhani
 Arman
 148049  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 212  Ayatollahi
 Jahangir
 27626  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 213  Boroomand
 Negar
 43132  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 214  Davari
 Mohammad hossein
 23246  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 215  Eslami
 Ali
 163112  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 216  Fakoor
 Mostafa
 170943  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 217  Ghasemi
 Mehdi
 71892  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 218  Haj mohamad karimi
 Mina
 169912  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 219  Hajipour
 Atefeh
 147911  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 220  Hasani
 Hamidreza
 83103  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 221  Hasanzadeh
 Samira
   OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 222  Jaafari
 Habib
 30638  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 223  Janbaz fotami
 Farhad
 97280  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 224  Karimi
 Neda
   OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 225  Khodaparastan
 Ali akbar
 25388  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 226  Kianersi
 Farzan
 35135  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 227  Mirghorbani
 Seyed Masoud
 152753  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 228  Miri
 Leila
 148180  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 229  Moravvej
 Zahra
 152419  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 230  Motamed Shariati
 Mehrdad
 153400  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 231  Najjaran
 Marzieh
   OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 232  Pakbin
 Mojgan
   OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 233  Pourmohammadi
 Reza
 146394  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 234  Rabbani Khah
 Zahra
 49559  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 235  Rafiei
 Bahman
 20927  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 236  RAJI
 MOHAMMAD MEHDI
 122018  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 237  Rasekhinejad
 Mohammad hossein
 26011  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 238  Sadeghi
 Karim
 17225  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 239  Sadeghian
 Mohamad Reza
 26198  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 240  Sahebzadeh
 Sahar
   OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 241  Salimpoor
 Abdolrahman
 19655  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 242  Savoj
 Ahmad Reza
 48781  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 243  Shaddel
 Monir
 23348  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 244  Shadman
 Hashem
 110419  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 245  Shamsi
 Reza
 150944  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 246  Shirzadeh
 Ebrahim
 31678  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 247  Shokrollahi
 Siamak
 68438  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 248  Yourdkhani
 Hossein
 28574  OCT and OCTA Application in General Ophthalmic Practice  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 2
 249  Ahmadzadeh
 Jaber
 33086  CXL , Updates and Controversies  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 250  Armanfar
 Fatemeh
 100553  CXL , Updates and Controversies  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 251  Bahramian
 Akbar
 11014  CXL , Updates and Controversies  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 252  Beigzadeh
 Fariba
 80964  CXL , Updates and Controversies  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 253  Ghassemi Nejad
 Amir khosro
 31363  CXL , Updates and Controversies  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 254  Golestanbagh
 Masoud
 26463  CXL , Updates and Controversies  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 255  Khan Nejad
 Abbas
 32601  CXL , Updates and Controversies  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 256  Mortazavi
 Seyed Ali akbar
 22669  CXL , Updates and Controversies  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 257  Shahraki
 Kianosh
 152977  CXL , Updates and Controversies  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 258  Tahvildar Nejad
 Nasrin
 10730  CXL , Updates and Controversies  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 259  Ahmad Aali
 Taha
 94219   Phakic IOLs, Recent Trends and Advances  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 260  Alijani ganjaroodi
 Mohsen
 37337   Phakic IOLs, Recent Trends and Advances  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 261  Asghari
 Roozbeh
 162512   Phakic IOLs, Recent Trends and Advances  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 262  Esmaeelzadeh
 Farivar
 20568   Phakic IOLs, Recent Trends and Advances  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 263  Irani
 Alireza
 89088   Phakic IOLs, Recent Trends and Advances  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 264  Jalili
 Mohammad
 37217   Phakic IOLs, Recent Trends and Advances  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 265  Jangaran nejad
 Abdolreza
 27537   Phakic IOLs, Recent Trends and Advances  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 266  Khosravi
 Amir
 127838   Phakic IOLs, Recent Trends and Advances  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 267  Mirzaei
 Mohammad
 26162   Phakic IOLs, Recent Trends and Advances  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 268  Modarresifard
 Seyed hassan
 43719   Phakic IOLs, Recent Trends and Advances  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 269  Mortazavifard
 Morteza
 42064   Phakic IOLs, Recent Trends and Advances  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 270  Nosrat
 Nastaran
 35852   Phakic IOLs, Recent Trends and Advances  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 271  Rezaeian
 Esmaeil
 67083   Phakic IOLs, Recent Trends and Advances  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 272  Sabzi
 Fatemeh
 75940   Phakic IOLs, Recent Trends and Advances  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 273  Samadi
 Mohammad hasan
 88721   Phakic IOLs, Recent Trends and Advances  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 274  Veisizadeh
 Mehran
 35531   Phakic IOLs, Recent Trends and Advances  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 275  Eslami
 Mehdi
 146829  Hot Topics in Ocular Trauma  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 276  Mahmoudzadeh
 Sheyda
 169851  Hot Topics in Ocular Trauma  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 277  Mohseni
 Jaber
 158566  Hot Topics in Ocular Trauma  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 278  Nazari
 Sanaz
 152731  Hot Topics in Ocular Trauma  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 279  Shekofteh
 Maysam
 147694  Hot Topics in Ocular Trauma  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 280  Zia
 Mohammad Javad
 429  Hot Topics in Ocular Trauma  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 281  Adelpour
 Mohsen
 108944  Medical and Adjunctive Treatment in Glaucoma  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 282  Arjmand Askari
 Ehsan
 125874  Medical and Adjunctive Treatment in Glaucoma  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 283  Farimani
 Javad
 52532  Medical and Adjunctive Treatment in Glaucoma  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 284  Khalili
 Hassan
 97003  Medical and Adjunctive Treatment in Glaucoma  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 285  Moeini
 Mahdie
 129266  Medical and Adjunctive Treatment in Glaucoma  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 286  Najafzadeh
 Farhad
 138966  Medical and Adjunctive Treatment in Glaucoma  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 287  Sahraei
 Naser
 154809  Medical and Adjunctive Treatment in Glaucoma  2019/11/21  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 7
 288  Akbarpoor
 Amir hossein
 149348  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 289  Alijani ganjaroodi
 Mohsen
 37337  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 290  Beigzadeh
 Fariba
 80964  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 291  Golestanbagh
 Masoud
 26463  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 292  Hasani
 Hamidreza
 83103  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 293  Hasanzadeh
 Samira
   Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 294  Irani
 Alireza
 89088  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 295  Jaafari
 Habib
 30638  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 296  Jalili
 Mohammad
 37217  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 297  Karimi
 Seyede ameneh
 132222  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 298  Mirzaei
 Mohammad
 26162  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 299  Modarresifard
 Seyed hassan
 43719  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 300  Mortazavi
 Seyed Ali akbar
 22669  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 301  Nosrat
 Nastaran
 35852  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 302  Pakbin
 Mojgan
   Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 303  Rabbani Khah
 Zahra
 49559  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 304  RAJI
 MOHAMMAD MEHDI
 122018  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 305  Sabzi
 Fatemeh
 75940  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 306  Sadeghian
 Mohamad Reza
 26198  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 307  Salimpoor
 Abdolrahman
 19655  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 308  Shahraki
 Kianosh
 152977  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 309  Shirzadeh
 Ebrahim
 31678  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 310  Veisizadeh
 Mehran
 35531  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 311  Yourdkhani
 Hossein
 28574  Problem Oriented Case Based Discussion in SMILE Surgery  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 3
 312  Abrishami
 Mojtaba
 120249  Emergency Diagnosis and Management of Endophthalmitis  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 4
 313  Ahmadzadeh
 Jaber
 33086  Emergency Diagnosis and Management of Endophthalmitis  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 4
 314  Ayatollahi
 Jahangir
 27626  Emergency Diagnosis and Management of Endophthalmitis  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 4
 315  Eslami
 Mehdi
 146829  Emergency Diagnosis and Management of Endophthalmitis  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 4
 316  Farimani
 Javad
 52532  Emergency Diagnosis and Management of Endophthalmitis  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 4
 317  Ghasemi
 Mehdi
 71892  Emergency Diagnosis and Management of Endophthalmitis  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 4
 318  Janbaz fotami
 Farhad
 97280  Emergency Diagnosis and Management of Endophthalmitis  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 4
 319  Khodaparastan
 Ali akbar
 25388  Emergency Diagnosis and Management of Endophthalmitis  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 4
 320  Mortazavifard
 Morteza
 42064  Emergency Diagnosis and Management of Endophthalmitis  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 4
 321  Nazari
 Sanaz
 152731  Emergency Diagnosis and Management of Endophthalmitis  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 4
 322  Rafiei
 Bahman
 20927  Emergency Diagnosis and Management of Endophthalmitis  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 4
 323  Rasekhinejad
 Mohammad hossein
 26011  Emergency Diagnosis and Management of Endophthalmitis  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 4
 324  Sadeghi
 Karim
 17225  Emergency Diagnosis and Management of Endophthalmitis  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 4
 325  Abbasi
 Mohammadreza
 150076  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 326  Alizadeh
 Seyed mohammad
 32686  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 327  Amirkhani
 Arman
 148049  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 328  Arjmand Askari
 Ehsan
 125874  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 329  Asghari
 Roozbeh
 162512  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 330  Bahramian
 Akbar
 11014  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 331  Boroomand
 Negar
 43132  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 332  Davari
 Mohammad hossein
 23246  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 333  Hajipour
 Atefeh
 147911  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 334  Karimi
 Neda
   Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 335  Khalili
 Hassan
 97003  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 336  Khan Nejad
 Abbas
 32601  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 337  Mahmoudzadeh
 Sheyda
 169851  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 338  Mirghorbani
 Seyed Masoud
 152753  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 339  Moeini
 Mahdie
 129266  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 340  Mohamdzadeh
 Mohsen
 112834  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 341  Mohseni
 Jaber
 158566  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 342  Moravvej
 Zahra
 152419  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 343  Motamed Shariati
 Mehrdad
 153400  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 344  Pourmohammadi
 Reza
 146394  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 345  Shaddel
 Monir
 23348  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 346  Shamsi
 Reza
 150944  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 347  Shekofteh
 Maysam
 147694  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 348  Tahvildar Nejad
 Nasrin
 10730  Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 5
 349  Alavi
 Alireza
 33677  Strabismus Surgery Videos  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 6
 350  Farahi
 Azadeh
 26693  Strabismus Surgery Videos  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 6
 351  Najjaran
 Marzieh
   Strabismus Surgery Videos  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 6
 352  Samadi
 Mohammad hasan
 88721  Strabismus Surgery Videos  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 6
 353  Savoj
 Ahmad Reza
 48781  Strabismus Surgery Videos  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 6
 354  Adelpour
 Mohsen
 108944  Secondary Glaucoma  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 7
 355  Eslami
 Ali
 163112  Secondary Glaucoma  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 7
 356  Jangaran nejad
 Abdolreza
 27537  Secondary Glaucoma  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 7
 357  Mortazavi
 Seyed mehdi
 132158  Secondary Glaucoma  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 7
 358  Najafzadeh
 Farhad
 138966  Secondary Glaucoma  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 7
 359  Shahshahan
 Saied morteza
 31990  Secondary Glaucoma  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 7
 360  Zia
 Mohammad Javad
 429  Secondary Glaucoma  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 7
 361  Fakoor
 Mostafa
 170943  Infectious Uveitis  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 8
 362  Kianersi
 Farzan
 35135  Infectious Uveitis  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 8
 363  Rezaeian
 Esmaeil
 67083  Infectious Uveitis  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 8
 364  Sahraei
 Naser
 154809  Infectious Uveitis  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 8
 365  Shadman
 Hashem
 110419  Infectious Uveitis  2019/11/21  14:30 - 16:00  Hall 8
 366  Ahmadzadeh
 Jaber
 33086  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 367  Akbarpoor
 Amir hossein
 149348  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 368  Alizadeh
 Seyed mohammad
 32686  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 369  Arjmand Askari
 Ehsan
 125874  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 370  Asghari
 Roozbeh
 162512  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 371  Eslami
 Ali
 163112  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 372  Golestanbagh
 Masoud
 26463  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 373  Hasanzadeh
 Samira
   Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 374  Janbaz fotami
 Farhad
 97280  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 375  Jangaran nejad
 Abdolreza
 27537  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 376  Karimi
 Seyede ameneh
 132222  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 377  Mirghorbani
 Seyed Masoud
 152753  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 378  Modarresifard
 Seyed hassan
 43719  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 379  Moeini
 Mahdie
 129266  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 380  Rabbani Khah
 Zahra
 49559  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 381  Rasekhinejad
 Mohammad hossein
 26011  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 382  Sabzi
 Fatemeh
 75940  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 383  Sadeghian
 Mohamad Reza
 26198  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 384  Sahraei
 Naser
 154809  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 385  Salimpoor
 Abdolrahman
 19655  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 386  Samadi
 Mohammad hasan
 88721  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 387  Shamsi
 Reza
 150944  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 388  Shekofteh
 Maysam
 147694  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 389  Tahvildar Nejad
 Nasrin
 10730  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 390  Yourdkhani
 Hossein
 28574  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 391  Zia
 Mohammad Javad
 429  Application of Plasma in Treatment of Ocular Surface Disorders  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 3
 392  Farimani
 Javad
 52532  Mustard Gas Keratopathy  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 393  Khodaparastan
 Ali akbar
 25388  Mustard Gas Keratopathy  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 394  RAJI
 MOHAMMAD MEHDI
 122018  Mustard Gas Keratopathy  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 395  Rezaeian
 Esmaeil
 67083  Mustard Gas Keratopathy  2019/11/21  16:30 - 18:00  Hall 7
 396  Abbasi
 Alireza
 23192  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 397  Abrishami
 Mojtaba
 120249  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 398  Akbari
 Mitra
 97187  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 399  Akbarpoor
 Amir hossein
 149348  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 400  Alizadeh
 Seyed mohammad
 32686  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 401  Amirkhani
 Arman
 148049  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 402  Arjmand Askari
 Ehsan
 125874  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 403  Asghari
 Roozbeh
 162512  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 404  Berahmand
 Abbas
 145648  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 405  Eslami
 Ali
 163112  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 406  Esmaeelzadeh
 Farivar
 20568  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 407  Farahi
 Azadeh
 26693  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 408  Farimani
 Javad
 52532  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 409  Golestanbagh
 Masoud
 26463  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 410  Haj mohamad karimi
 Mina
 169912  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 411  Hajipour
 Atefeh
 147911  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 412  Jangaran nejad
 Abdolreza
 27537  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 413  Karimi
 Seyede ameneh
 132222  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 414  Khodaparastan
 Ali akbar
 25388  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 415  Mahmoudzadeh
 Sheyda
 169851  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 416  Miri
 Leila
 148180  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 417  Modarresifard
 Seyed hassan
 43719  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 418  Moeini
 Mahdie
 129266  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 419  Moravvej
 Zahra
 152419  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 420  Mortazavifard
 Morteza
 42064  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 421  RAJI
 MOHAMMAD MEHDI
 122018  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 422  Rasekhinejad
 Mohammad hossein
 26011  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 423  Sadeghian
 Mohamad Reza
 26198  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 424  Sahraei
 Naser
 154809  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 425  Shahraki
 Kianosh
 152977  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 426  Shekofteh
 Maysam
 147694  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 427  Tahvildar Nejad
 Nasrin
 10730  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 428  Veisizadeh
 Mehran
 35531  Phaco Techniques, Step by Step  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Main Hall
 429  Rafiei
 Bahman
 20927  Approach to Intraocular Mass Lesions  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 430  Sadeghi
 Karim
 17225  Approach to Intraocular Mass Lesions  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 3
 431  Ahmadzadeh
 Jaber
 33086  Herpetic Eye Diseases, Current Practice and New Advances  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 432  Akbari
 Mitra
 97187  Herpetic Eye Diseases, Current Practice and New Advances  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 433  Ayatollahi
 Jahangir
 27626  Herpetic Eye Diseases, Current Practice and New Advances  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 434  Bahramian
 Akbar
 11014  Herpetic Eye Diseases, Current Practice and New Advances  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 435  Beigzadeh
 Fariba
 80964  Herpetic Eye Diseases, Current Practice and New Advances  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 436  Janbaz fotami
 Farhad
 97280  Herpetic Eye Diseases, Current Practice and New Advances  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 437  Khan Nejad
 Abbas
 32601  Herpetic Eye Diseases, Current Practice and New Advances  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 438  Kianersi
 Farzan
 35135  Herpetic Eye Diseases, Current Practice and New Advances  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 439  Mortazavi
 Seyed Ali akbar
 22669  Herpetic Eye Diseases, Current Practice and New Advances  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 440  Nosrat
 Nastaran
 35852  Herpetic Eye Diseases, Current Practice and New Advances  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 441  Rabbani Khah
 Zahra
 49559  Herpetic Eye Diseases, Current Practice and New Advances  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 442  Rezaeian
 Esmaeil
 67083  Herpetic Eye Diseases, Current Practice and New Advances  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 443  Samadi
 Mohammad hasan
 88721  Herpetic Eye Diseases, Current Practice and New Advances  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 444  Shirzadeh
 Ebrahim
 31678  Herpetic Eye Diseases, Current Practice and New Advances  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 445  Shokrollahi
 Siamak
 68438  Herpetic Eye Diseases, Current Practice and New Advances  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 4
 446  Abbasi
 Mohammadreza
 150076  Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 447  Alijani ganjaroodi
 Mohsen
 37337  Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 448  Boroomand
 Negar
 43132  Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 449  Khalili
 Hassan
 97003  Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 450  Mohseni
 Jaber
 158566  Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 451  Pourmohammadi
 Reza
 146394  Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 452  Salimpoor
 Abdolrahman
 19655  Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 453  Savoj
 Ahmad Reza
 48781  Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 454  Shaddel
 Monir
 23348  Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 455  Shamsi
 Reza
 150944  Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 5
 456  Adelpour
 Mohsen
 108944  Neuro-Ophthalmology Exams  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 457  Alavi
 Alireza
 33677  Neuro-Ophthalmology Exams  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 458  Eslami
 Mehdi
 146829  Neuro-Ophthalmology Exams  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 459  Fakoor
 Mostafa
 170943  Neuro-Ophthalmology Exams  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 460  Ghasemi
 Mehdi
 71892  Neuro-Ophthalmology Exams  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 461  Hasanzadeh
 Samira
   Neuro-Ophthalmology Exams  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 462  Karimi
 Neda
   Neuro-Ophthalmology Exams  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 463  Mohamdzadeh
 Mohsen
 112834  Neuro-Ophthalmology Exams  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 464  Najjaran
 Marzieh
   Neuro-Ophthalmology Exams  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 465  Nazari
 Sanaz
 152731  Neuro-Ophthalmology Exams  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 466  Pakbin
 Mojgan
   Neuro-Ophthalmology Exams  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6
 467  Zia
 Mohammad Javad
 429  Neuro-Ophthalmology Exams  2019/11/22  08:00 - 10:00  Hall 6

  

Skip Navigation Links
        صفحه اصلی
        ساختار کنگره
        تاریخ های مهم
        مکان برگزاری
        ثبت نام
        ثبت نام شدگان
        اطلاعات رزرو هتل
        مقالات
        برنامه کنگره
        جشنواره فیلم و عکس
        نمایشگاه
        تماس با ما
        صفحه شخصی
        جستجوی سخنران
        تور مجازی مجتمع سپید مشهد
        آرشیو کنگره سالهای گذشته
        آرشیو سخنرانان مهمان
 
ورود شرکت کنندگان
نام کاربری :
کلمه عبور :
  کلمه عبور خود را فراموش کرده ام.
Total Visits


Congress Count Down
Today 44
Last Month 74494
Total Visitors 497587