image 2 image 4
Skip Navigation Links
 Home 
 Congress Structure 
 Important Dates 
 Venue 
 Registration 
 Pre Registered 
 Abstracts 
 Scientific Program 
 Photo and Film Festival 
 Exhibition 
 Contact Us 
 Personal page 
 past Guest Speakers 
       XXIX Annual Congress of the Iranian Society of Ophthalmology        بـیــست و نهمین کنــگــره سـالیـانه انـجـمـن چـشـم پـزشـکی ایـــران
جستجوی سخنران Speaker Search



Family: Name: Council No.:

      

RowName - FamilyProgram TopicTimeVenue
1 Kaveh Abri Aghdam Strabismus Subspecialty Day: Interesting Cases in Strabismus and Neuro-Ophthalmology Interesting Cases in Neuro-Ophthalmology  19  November
08:00 - 08:15

Hall 7
2 Mojtaba Abrishami Uveitis Subspecialty Day: Case Presentation Case Presentation  19  November
08:00 - 10:00

Hall 5
3 Pejvak Azadi Uveitis Subspecialty Day: Case Presentation Case Presentation  19  November
08:00 - 10:00

Hall 5
4 Ahmadreza Baghi Uveitis Subspecialty Day: Case Presentation Case Presentation  19  November
08:00 - 10:00

Hall 5
5 Shahram Bamdad Anterior Segment Subspecialty Day: Ocular Surface Tumors, Diagnosis and Management Differential Diagnosis of Common Ocular Surface Tumors  19  November
08:00 - 08:15

Main Hall
6 Bahram Eshraghi Ophthalmic Plastic Subspecialty Day: Case Presentation (Orbit and Lacrimal ) Case Presentation  19  November
08:00 - 08:15

Hall 4
7 Sahba Fekri Uveitis Subspecialty Day: Case Presentation Case Presentation  19  November
08:00 - 10:00

Hall 5
8 Arzhang Gordiz Uveitis Subspecialty Day: Case Presentation Case Presentation  19  November
08:00 - 10:00

Hall 5
9 Hossein HasanPour Uveitis Subspecialty Day: Case Presentation Case Presentation  19  November
08:00 - 10:00

Hall 5
10 Alireza Hedayatfar Uveitis Subspecialty Day: Case Presentation Case Presentation  19  November
08:00 - 10:00

Hall 5
12345678910...



RowName - FamilyModerator (Program)TimeVenue
1 Majid Abrishami Retina Subspecialty Day: Update on Diabetic Retinopathy  19  November
08:00 - 09:00

Hall 2
2 Majid Abrishami 2019 Young Ophthalmologist Program: Young Ophthalmologist Challenges in Clinical Practice  19  November
16:30 - 18:00

Hall 3
3 Hossein Aghaei Anterior Segment Subspecialty Day: Ocular Surface Tumors, Diagnosis and Management  19  November
08:00 - 10:00

Main Hall
4 Hamid Ahmadieh Retina Subspecialty Day: New Concepts in Age-related Macular Degeneration  19  November
10:30 - 11:30

Hall 2
5 Mohammad reza Akbari Strabismus Subspecialty Day: Interesting Cases in Strabismus and Neuro-Ophthalmology  19  November
10:30 - 12:30

Hall 7
6 Mohamadreza Akhlaghi Retina Subspecialty Day: Challenging and Interesting Case Presentations  19  November
16:30 - 18:00

Hall 2
7 Yousef Alizadeh Retina Subspecialty Day: Update on Retinal Vascular Occlusions  19  November
11:30 - 12:30

Hall 2
8 Heidar Amini Glaucoma Subspecialty Day: Updates on Glaucoma Treatment  19  November
10:30 - 12:30

Hall 3
9 Heidar Amini Glaucoma Subspecialty Day: Updates on Glaucoma Diagnosis  19  November
08:00 - 10:00

Hall 3
10 Heidar Amini 2019 Young Ophthalmologist Program: Young Ophthalmologist Challenges in Clinical Practice  19  November
16:30 - 18:00

Hall 3
12345678910...


Skip Navigation Links
        صفحه اصلی
        ساختار کنگره
        تاریخ های مهم
        مکان برگزاری
        ثبت نام
        ثبت نام شدگان
        اطلاعات رزرو هتل
        مقالات
        برنامه کنگره
        جشنواره فیلم و عکس
        نمایشگاه
        تماس با ما
        صفحه شخصی
        جستجوی سخنران
        تور مجازی مجتمع سپید مشهد
        آرشیو کنگره سالهای گذشته
        آرشیو سخنرانان مهمان
 
ورود شرکت کنندگان
نام کاربری :
کلمه عبور :
  کلمه عبور خود را فراموش کرده ام.
Total Visits


Congress Count Down
Today 526
Last Month 90110
Total Visitors 426412