جستجوی سخنران




RowName - FamilyProgram TopicTimeVenue
1 Fatemeh Abdi An Overview of Common Macular Disorders Macular Telangiectasia (MAC-Tel 2)  31  October
19:50 - 20:00

Room1
2 Kaveh Abri Aghdam Optic Neuropathies Radiation Optic Neuropathy  17  October
22:45 - 22:57

Room4
3 Mojtaba Abrishami New Concepts in AMD New Drug Treatments for AMD  17  October
19:55 - 20:10

Room2
4 Ashvin Agarwal Cataract Surgery in Difficult Situations Panel Discussion  29  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
5 Amar Agarwal Cataract Surgery in Difficult Situations Panel Discussion  29  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
6 Masood Aghsaie fard Optic Neuropathies Compressive Optic Neuropathy  17  October
22:30 - 22:42

Room4
7 Sajjad Ahmad Keynote Lectures Management of Limbal Stem Cell Deficiency in 2020  1  November
17:50 - 18:10

Room1
8 Mohammad hosein Ahour Update on Drug Induced Maculopathy Pentosan Polysulfate Sodium  1  November
19:10 - 19:20

Room1
9 Mohammad Reza Akbari Adult Strabismus Strabismus Related to Thyroid Eye Disease  29  October
19:30 - 19:45

Room2
10 Mohammadreza Akhlaghi An Overview of Common Macular Disorders Vitreoretinal Interface Disorders  31  October
19:40 - 19:50

Room1
11 Mohammad Hasan Alemzadeh Ansari 2020 Young Ophthalmologist Program Cataract Surgery: Pre-operative Biometry, Pre-op General Evaluations/ Surgical Pearls for Phaco (Video Based), Post-Operative Management  16  October
21:30 - 21:41

Room3
12 Yousef Alizadeh OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice Case Presentation  29  October
21:57 - 22:06

Room1
13 Yousef Alizadeh OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice Questions and Answers  29  October
22:51 - 23:00

Room1
14 Yousef Alizadeh Vitreoretinal Considerations in Cataract Surgery Intraoperative Management of Vitreoretinal Complications  30  October
19:50 - 20:00

Room1
15 Renato Ambrosio Keratoconus: Updates on Diagnosis and Treatment Keratoconus & Ectasia Screening and Prevention  31  October
21:30 - 21:45

Room1
16 Ahmad Ameri Interesting Cases in Strabismus and Neuro-Ophthalmology Case Presentation and Panel Discussion  17  October
19:00 - 20:30

Room4
17 Hossein Ameri New Concepts in AMD Vitelliform Maculopathy and Wet AMD  17  October
19:20 - 19:30

Room2
18 Heidar Amini Challenges in Glaucoma Management: Case Presentation Drug Induced Glaucoma  17  October
22:00 - 22:15

Room3
19 Dima Andalib Myopia Prevention Panel Discussion  29  October
21:30 - 23:00

Room2
20 Mohammad reza Ansari Astaneh Vitreoretinal Considerations in Cataract Surgery Cataract Surgery in the Setting of Retinal Comorbidities  30  October
19:40 - 19:50

Room1
21 Pasha Anvari New Concepts in AMD Update on AMD Nomenclature  17  October
19:00 - 19:10

Room2
22 Jaime Aramberri New Advances in IOL Power Calculation Calculation of Toric IOL  1  November
22:06 - 22:18

Room1
23 Mohammed Areesh Optic Neuropathies Optic Neuritis  17  October
21:30 - 21:42

Room4
24 Hossein Ashraf OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice Case Presentation  29  October
22:06 - 22:15

Room1
25 Hossein Ashraf OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice Questions and Answers  29  October
22:51 - 23:00

Room1
26 Abbas Attarzadeh Interesting Cases in Strabismus and Neuro-Ophthalmology Case Presentation and Panel Discussion  17  October
19:00 - 20:30

Room4
27 Pejvak Azadi OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice Case Presentation  29  October
22:33 - 22:42

Room1
28 Pejvak Azadi OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice Questions and Answers  29  October
22:51 - 23:00

Room1
29 Abbas Bagheri Adult Strabismus Strabismus after Orbital Fracture  29  October
19:15 - 19:30

Room2
30 Abbas Bagheri Blepharoptosis Ptosis Repair Complications  30  October
19:40 - 19:50

Room2
31 Shahram Bamdad Immune-Based Corneal Diseases Case Presentations and Panel Discussion  16  October
19:00 - 20:30

Room1
32 Touka Banaee New Horizons in VR Surgery Panel Discussion  17  October
22:40 - 23:00

Room2
33 Behzad Barazandeh Challenging Cases of Cornea and Refractive Surgery, Video Based Modified Yamani Technique  16  October
22:25 - 22:30

Room1
34 Fatemeh Bazvand New Horizons in VR Surgery Endoscopic Surgery  17  October
21:40 - 21:50

Room2
35 Massimo Busin Posterior Lamellar Keratoplasty Advance DSEK, Techniques and Results  17  October
19:51 - 20:03

Room1
36 Stephen Christiansen Keynote Lectures Eye Movements and their Pathology  29  October
17:50 - 18:10

Room1
37 Narsis Daftarian An Overview of Common Macular Disorders Adult Onset Macular Dystrophies  31  October
19:30 - 19:40

Room1
38 Ramin Daneshvar Glaucoma Potpourri Corneal Biomechanics and Glaucoma  31  October
19:00 - 19:20

Room2
39 Alireza Dehghani Vitreoretinal Considerations in Cataract Surgery How to Reduce Risk of Postoperative Macular Edema?  30  October
19:20 - 19:30

Room1
40 Alireza Dehghani Vitreoretinal Considerations in Cataract Surgery Panel Discussion and Case Presentation  30  October
20:00 - 20:30

Room1
41 Farideh Doroodgar Femto-LASIK and SMILE : Prevention and Management of Complication Management of Postoperative Complications of SMILE  17  October
22:07 - 22:18

Room1
42 Maryam Dourandeesh Langroudy OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice Case Presentation  29  October
22:42 - 22:51

Room1
43 Maryam Dourandeesh Langroudy OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice Questions and Answers  29  October
22:51 - 23:00

Room1
44 Nazanin Ebrahimi adib Insight into Uveitis Highlights: Diagnosis and Treatment Uveitis Decoding  17  October
19:00 - 19:30

Room3
45 Nazanin Ebrahimi adib An Overview of Common Macular Disorders Paracentral Acute Middle Maculopathy  31  October
19:10 - 19:20

Room1
46 Nazanin Ebrahimi adib New Hint in Uveitis Imaging in Uveitis  1  November
19:00 - 19:20

Room2
47 Nazanin Ebrahimi adib New Hint in Uveitis Panel Discussion  1  November
20:20 - 20:30

Room2
48 Amirabdollah Eftekhari Update on Drug Induced Maculopathy Intravitreal Antibiotics  1  November
19:50 - 20:00

Room1
49 Bahram Einollahi Keratoconus: Updates on Diagnosis and Treatment New Intracorneal Rings and Algorithms  31  October
22:07 - 22:19

Room1
50 Mohamed Alaa Eldanasoury Phakic IOLs: New Advances Panel Discussion:Different Approaches for Sizing  30  October
21:45 - 21:55

Room1
51 Mohamed Alaa Eldanasoury Phakic IOLs: New Advances PIOLs in Special Situations  30  October
21:55 - 22:15

Room1
52 Parisa Emami Naeini Keynote Lectures Retinal Vasculitis, the Good , the Bad and the Scary  29  October
17:30 - 17:50

Room1
53 Parisa Emami Naeini Uveitis as a Systemic Disease Systemic Drugs Causing Uveitis  1  November
22:30 - 22:45

Room2
54 Morteza Entezari Vitreoretinal Considerations in Cataract Surgery Cataract Surgery in Patient with Prior Retinal Surgery  30  October
19:10 - 19:20

Room1
55 Morteza Entezari Vitreoretinal Considerations in Cataract Surgery Panel Discussion and Case Presentation  30  October
20:00 - 20:30

Room1
56 Hamed Esfandiari New Concepts in Glaucoma Management ROCK Inhibitors in the Management of Glaucoma  16  October
19:50 - 20:10

Room3
57 Alireza Eslampoor Challenging Cases of Cornea and Refractive Surgery, Video Based Secondary IOL+DMEK  16  October
21:30 - 21:35

Room1
58 Alireza Eslampoor Challenging Cases of Cornea and Refractive Surgery, Video Based Myopic Artisan Removal and Phaco DSAEK in Marfan  16  October
21:45 - 21:50

Room1
59 Alireza Eslampoor New Advances in IOL Power Calculation Optical Ray Tracing  1  November
22:18 - 22:30

Room1
60 Alireza Esmaeili Complications of Trabeculectomy and Shunting Procedures Complications of Shunting Procedures  31  October
22:30 - 22:45

Room2
61 Mohammad Etezad Razavi Orbit and Anophthalmic Socket Management of Orbital Lymphoma  16  October
19:20 - 19:30

Room4
62 Ghasem Fakhraie Challenges in Glaucoma Management: Case Presentation HSV iritis Masquerading as Angle Closure Attack  17  October
21:30 - 21:45

Room3
63 Mohsen Farvardin New Horizons in VR Surgery Evolution Trends in Retinal Prosthesis  17  October
22:10 - 22:20

Room2
64 Majid Farvardin Jahromi Adult Strabismus Progressive Esotropia in High Myopia  29  October
19:00 - 19:15

Room2
65 Farhad Fazel Update on Retinal Vein Occlusion New Insights in the Pathophysiology of Vein Occlusions  16  October
21:30 - 21:40

Room2
66 Mostafa Feghhi Update on Drug Induced Maculopathy Psychiatric and Neurologic Medications  1  November
19:30 - 19:40

Room1
67 Mohadeseh Feizi Interesting Cases in Strabismus and Neuro-Ophthalmology Case Presentation and Panel Discussion  17  October
19:00 - 20:30

Room4
68 Sepehr Feizi Keratoconus: Updates on Diagnosis and Treatment Keratoplasty: When and which Technique  31  October
22:19 - 22:31

Room1
69 Sahba Fekri Update on Diabetic Retinopathy DRCRnet Results in Clinical Practice  16  October
19:50 - 20:00

Room2
70 Sahba Fekri Insight into Uveitis Highlights: Diagnosis and Treatment Insight into Uveitis Highlights: Diagnosis and Treatment : (Steroid and Conventional IMT)  17  October
19:30 - 20:00

Room3
71 Sahba Fekri Uveitis as a Systemic Disease How to Uncover a Systemic Disease in a Uveitis Patient  1  November
21:30 - 21:45

Room2
72 Mehdi Fendri Blepharoptosis Frontalis Muscle Flap in Severe Ptosis  30  October
19:10 - 19:20

Room2
73 Mehdi Fendri Surgical Facial Rejuvenation Panelists  30  October
22:20 - 23:00

Room2
74 Heshmatollah Ghanbari Mobarekeh Vitreoretinal Considerations in Cataract Surgery Panel Discussion and Case Presentation  30  October
20:00 - 20:30

Room1
75 Fariba Ghasemi An Overview of Common Macular Disorders Pachychoroid Spectrum  31  October
19:00 - 19:10

Room1
76 Khalil Ghasemi Falavarjani Update on Diabetic Retinopathy OCTA Markers Predicting DME Treatment Outcome  16  October
19:40 - 19:50

Room2
77 Hamed Ghassemi Immune-Based Corneal Diseases Case Presentations and Panel Discussion  16  October
19:00 - 20:30

Room1
78 Leila Ghiasian Phakic IOLs: New Advances Case Presentation  30  October
22:30 - 23:00

Room1
79 Seyed Mohammad Ghoreishi Challenging Cases of Cornea and Refractive Surgery, Video Based Regression after Femto-LASIK and PRK  16  October
21:35 - 21:40

Room1
80 Yasaman Hadi 2020 Young Ophthalmologist Program Laser Refractive Surgery Surface Ablation : SCREENING ,Interpretation of Pentacam/ /PRK Techniques (Video Based) / Post-operative Complications  16  October
21:42 - 21:55

Room3
81 Fedra Hajizadeh Update on Drug Induced Maculopathy Hydroxychloroquin Derivatives  1  November
19:00 - 19:10

Room1
82 Seyed Javad Hashemian Challenging Cases of Cornea and Refractive Surgery, Video Based Phaco.Trifocal Toric PCIOL  16  October
21:40 - 21:45

Room1
83 Seyed Javad Hashemian Challenging Cases of Cornea and Refractive Surgery, Video Based High Myopia.Astig. Phaco  16  October
21:55 - 22:00

Room1
84 Seyed Javad Hashemian Phakic IOLs: New Advances Panel Discussion:Different Approaches for Sizing  30  October
21:45 - 21:55

Room1
85 Hesam Hashemian Keratoconus: Updates on Diagnosis and Treatment Pathophysiology and Risk Factors  31  October
21:57 - 22:07

Room1
86 Mohammadmehdi Hatami New Concepts in Glaucoma Management Monitoring Glaucoma in Advanced Disease  16  October
19:30 - 19:50

Room3
87 Alireza Hedayatfar New Hint in Uveitis Uveitis Situations That Require Prompt Action  1  November
19:20 - 19:40

Room2
88 Alireza Hedayatfar New Hint in Uveitis Panel Discussion  1  November
20:20 - 20:30

Room2
89 Abtin Heirati Lacrimal Drainage Obstruction Approach to a Post DCR Watery Eye  16  October
22:10 - 22:20

Room4
90 Seyedeh Maryam Hosseini Vitreoretinal Considerations in Cataract Surgery Panel Discussion and Case Presentation  30  October
20:00 - 20:30

Room1
91 Seyedeh Maryam Hosseini An Overview of Common Macular Disorders Juvenile Inherited Macular Dystrophies  31  October
19:20 - 19:30

Room1
92 Seyedeh Maryam Hosseini New Hint in Uveitis Corona Virus (COVID-19) and Uveitis  1  November
20:00 - 20:20

Room2
93 Seyedeh Maryam Hosseini New Hint in Uveitis Panel Discussion  1  November
20:20 - 20:30

Room2
94 Mahmood Jabbarvand Femto-LASIK and SMILE : Prevention and Management of Complication Management of Intraoperative Complications of SMILE( Case Presentation and Discussion )  17  October
22:19 - 23:00

Room1
95 Khosrow Jadidi Challenging Cases of Cornea and Refractive Surgery, Video Based A Solution for Removal of Dislocated Lens When Surgeon Gets Stuck in Tough Condition  16  October
22:15 - 22:20

Room1
96 Khosrow Jadidi Challenging Cases of Cornea and Refractive Surgery, Video Based Customized PCIOL  16  October
22:20 - 22:25

Room1
97 Khosrow Jadidi Phakic IOLs: New Advances Panel Discussion:Different Approaches for Sizing  30  October
21:45 - 21:55

Room1
98 Reza Jafari Surgical Facial Rejuvenation Eyebrow Lift Techniques; Pros and Cons  30  October
21:50 - 22:00

Room2
99 Mansoreh Jamshidian Tehrani Surgical Facial Rejuvenation Lower Blepharoplasty  30  October
21:40 - 21:50

Room2
100 Mohammadali Javadi Cataract Surgery in Difficult Situations Panel Discussion  29  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
101 Alireza Javadzadeh Vitreoretinal Considerations in Cataract Surgery Retinal Consultations Before Cataract Surgery  30  October
19:00 - 19:10

Room1
102 Mohammad Javed Ali Lacrimal Drainage Obstruction Horner's-Duverney Muscle: Newer Insights into Lacrimal Physiology  16  October
21:40 - 21:50

Room4
103 Mohammad Javed Ali Lacrimal Drainage Obstruction Panelists  16  October
22:20 - 23:00

Room4
104 David Jordan Orbit and Anophthalmic Socket Implifying Your Enucleations: The Hook and Release Technique  16  October
19:30 - 19:40

Room4
105 David Jordan Orbit and Anophthalmic Socket Panelists  16  October
19:50 - 20:30

Room4
106 David Jordan Blepharoptosis Panelists  30  October
19:50 - 20:30

Room2
107 David Jordan Surgical Facial Rejuvenation Lower Blepharoplasty and Tissue Fillers – Watch for the Shelf Syndrome  30  October
22:10 - 22:20

Room2
108 David Jordan Surgical Facial Rejuvenation Panelists  30  October
22:20 - 23:00

Room2
109 Naresh Joshi Blepharoptosis Panelists  30  October
19:50 - 20:30

Room2
110 Naresh Joshi Surgical Facial Rejuvenation Upper Blepharoplasty  30  October
21:30 - 21:40

Room2
111 Naresh Joshi Surgical Facial Rejuvenation Panelists  30  October
22:20 - 23:00

Room2
112 Saeed Karimi Update on Diabetic Retinopathy Role of Surgery in DME Treatment  16  October
20:00 - 20:10

Room2
113 Nasser Karimi Lacrimal Drainage Obstruction Endoscopic vs. External DCR  16  October
21:50 - 22:00

Room4
114 Nasser Karimi 2020 Young Ophthalmologist Program Dacryocystorhinostomy (DCR): Indications /Surgical Tips (Video Based)/Post-operative Management  16  October
22:48 - 22:54

Room3
115 Reza Karkhaneh Update on Diabetic Retinopathy Panel Discussion  16  October
20:10 - 20:30

Room2
116 Alireza Keshtkar jafari Interesting Cases in Strabismus and Neuro-Ophthalmology Case Presentation and Panel Discussion  17  October
19:00 - 20:30

Room4
117 Behzad Khademi Lacrimal Drainage Obstruction Assessment of a Watery Eye  16  October
21:30 - 21:40

Room4
118 Mohamadreza Khalili Optic Neuropathies Papilledema  17  October
22:15 - 22:27

Room4
119 Elyas Khalili Pour Update on Retinal Vein Occlusion Artificial Intelligence in Diagnosis and Management of Vein Occlusion  16  October
22:30 - 22:40

Room2
120 Elyas Khalili Pour OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice Case Presentation  29  October
22:24 - 22:33

Room1
121 Elyas Khalili Pour OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice Questions and Answers  29  October
22:51 - 23:00

Room1
122 Ali Reza Khoda Bandeh New Horizons in VR Surgery Intraoperative OCT, Past, Present and Future  17  October
21:50 - 22:00

Room2
123 Ali Reza Khoda Bandeh OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice Case Presentation  29  October
21:39 - 21:48

Room1
124 Ali Reza Khoda Bandeh OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice Questions and Answers  29  October
22:51 - 23:00

Room1
125 Mehdi Khodaparast Femto-LASIK and SMILE : Prevention and Management of Complication Management of Postoperative Complications of Femto-LASIK  17  October
21:43 - 21:54

Room1
126 Hasan Khojasteh Jafari New Horizons in VR Surgery New Instruments in VR Surgeries  17  October
21:30 - 21:40

Room2
127 Mohammad Yaser Kiarudi 2020 Young Ophthalmologist Program Pediatric Strabismus : When to Prescribeglasses for Children/Amblyopia  16  October
22:34 - 22:42

Room3
128 Mohammad Yaser Kiarudi Myopia Prevention Panel Discussion  29  October
21:30 - 23:00

Room2
129 Golshan Latifi Phakic IOLs: New Advances Case Presentation  30  October
22:30 - 23:00

Room1
130 Gaurav Luthra Cataract Surgery in Difficult Situations Panel Discussion  29  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
131 Mohammad Malekahmadi Uveitis as a Systemic Disease Sarcoidosis and Uveitis  1  November
22:00 - 22:15

Room2
132 Alireza Maleki Update on Retinal Vein Occlusion Systemic Workup for Retinal Vein Occlusion  16  October
21:50 - 22:00

Room2
133 Masoud reza Manaviat Update on Drug Induced Maculopathy Intravitreal Corticosteroids  1  November
19:40 - 19:50

Room1
134 Mohammad Reza Mansouri Update on Diabetic Retinopathy Panel Discussion  16  October
20:10 - 20:30

Room2
135 Nasrin Masihpour New Advances in IOL Power Calculation IOL Power Calculation after Laser Vision Correction  1  November
21:54 - 22:06

Room1
136 Babak Masoomian Myopia Prevention Panel Discussion  29  October
21:30 - 23:00

Room2
137 Masoumeh Sadat Masoumpour Complications of Trabeculectomy and Shunting Procedures Early Postoperative Complications  31  October
21:45 - 22:00

Room2
138 Vincenzo Maurino Posterior Lamellar Keratoplasty DMEK in Complicated Cases  17  October
19:12 - 19:24

Room1
139 Mehdi Mazloumi New Concepts in AMD Fluid Management in Wet AMD  17  October
19:10 - 19:20

Room2
140 Cosimo Mazzotta Keratoconus: Updates on Diagnosis and Treatment How to Improve CXL Effectiveness  31  October
21:45 - 21:57

Room1
141 Charles McGhee Keynote Lectures Khodadoust Memorial Lecture  31  October
17:50 - 18:10

Room1
142 Alan McNab Orbit and Anophthalmic Socket IgG4-Related Disease  16  October
19:10 - 19:20

Room4
143 Alan McNab Blepharoptosis Panelists  30  October
19:50 - 20:30

Room2
144 Jod Mehta Posterior Lamellar Keratoplasty Current Status and Future of Endothelial Regeneration  17  October
19:39 - 19:51

Room1
145 Himanshu Mehta Cataract Surgery in Difficult Situations Panel Discussion  29  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
146 Eric Mertens Phakic IOLs: New Advances Case Selection, Preoperative Evaluation and PIOLs Sizing  30  October
21:30 - 21:45

Room1
147 Eric Mertens Phakic IOLs: New Advances Panel Discussion:Different Approaches for Sizing  30  October
21:45 - 21:55

Room1
148 Eric Mertens Phakic IOLs: New Advances Complications and Management  30  October
22:15 - 22:30

Room1
149 Arash Mir Mohammad Sadeghi Myopia Prevention Panel Discussion  29  October
21:30 - 23:00

Room2
150 Seyed mohammad Miraftab Femto-LASIK and SMILE : Prevention and Management of Complication Management of Intraoperative Complications of Femto-LASIK  17  October
21:30 - 21:42

Room1
151 Arezoo Miraftabi New Concepts in Glaucoma Management New Glaucoma Surgeries  16  October
20:10 - 20:25

Room3
152 Ahmad Mirshahi New Concepts in AMD Artificial Intelligence in AMD  17  October
20:10 - 20:20

Room2
153 Ahmad Mirshahi New Horizons in VR Surgery Panel Discussion  17  October
22:40 - 23:00

Room2
154 Sasan Moghimi Keynote Lectures How Recent Developments Have Changed My Glaucoma Practice  31  October
17:30 - 17:50

Room1
155 Seyed Farzad Mohammadi Challenging Cases of Cornea and Refractive Surgery, Video Based Decompensated Cornea in VLEn  16  October
22:00 - 22:05

Room1
156 Massood Mohammadi Challenges in Glaucoma Management: Case Presentation Congenital Glaucoma: How to Treat ?  17  October
22:15 - 22:30

Room3
157 Seyed Farzad Mohammadi Phakic IOLs: New Advances Case Presentation  30  October
22:30 - 23:00

Room1
158 Mehrdad Mohammadpour Challenging Cases of Cornea and Refractive Surgery, Video Based CTK  16  October
22:10 - 22:15

Room1
159 Siamak Moradian Update on Diabetic Retinopathy Panel Discussion  16  October
20:10 - 20:30

Room2
160 Siamak Moradian Update on Retinal Vein Occlusion What to do for Resistant Macular Edema in Vein Occlusion  16  October
22:10 - 22:20

Room2
161 Farideh Mousavi Uveitis as a Systemic Disease Systemic Consideration for Uveitis Treatment in IMT  1  November
22:15 - 22:30

Room2
162 Reza Nabie Blepharoptosis Ptosis Repair in Blepharoplasty  30  October
19:20 - 19:30

Room2
163 Milind Naik Orbit and Anophthalmic Socket Panelists  16  October
19:50 - 20:30

Room4
164 Milind Naik Lacrimal Drainage Obstruction Panelists  16  October
22:20 - 23:00

Room4
165 Milind Naik Surgical Facial Rejuvenation Cosmetic Canthoplasty  30  October
22:00 - 22:10

Room2
166 Masood Naseripour New Concepts in AMD Update on Gene Therapy in AMD  17  October
19:40 - 19:55

Room2
167 Masood Naseripour New Horizons in VR Surgery Panel Discussion  17  October
22:40 - 23:00

Room2
168 Hossein Nazari Uveitis as a Systemic Disease Ocular Involvement in HIV/AIDS and other Immunodeficiency States  1  November
22:45 - 23:00

Room2
169 Aminolah Nikeghbali Update on Diabetic Retinopathy Panel Discussion  16  October
20:10 - 20:30

Room2
170 Homayoun Nikkhah Update on Diabetic Retinopathy NPDR : Anti VEGF or follow up ( Panorama study)  16  October
19:00 - 19:10

Room2
171 Sasan Niknam New Advances in IOL Power Calculation Measurement of Cornea Refractive Power  1  November
21:30 - 21:42

Room1
172 Naveed Nilforushan Challenges in Glaucoma Management: Case Presentation Angle Closure Glaucoma Secondary to Ciliary Body Mass  17  October
22:45 - 23:00

Room3
173 Mohammadreza Niyousha 2020 Young Ophthalmologist Program Intravitreal Anti VEGEFs :Indications Macular OCT Interpretation  16  October
22:02 - 22:11

Room3
174 Mohammadreza Niyousha Update on Retinal Vein Occlusion Surgery in Vein Occlusion, is there a Role?  16  October
22:20 - 22:30

Room2
175 Ramin Nourinia Update on Diabetic Retinopathy PDR : Anti VEGF or PRP (Recovery study, Protocol S)  16  October
19:10 - 19:20

Room2
176 Ramin Nourinia OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice Case Presentation  29  October
21:30 - 21:39

Room1
177 Ramin Nourinia OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice Questions and Answers  29  October
22:51 - 23:00

Room1
178 Mohammad Hossein Nowroozzadeh Update on Retinal Vein Occlusion The Choice of Anti-VEGF, is there a Difference?  16  October
22:00 - 22:10

Room2
179 Rohit Om Parkash Cataract Surgery in Difficult Situations Panel Discussion  29  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
180 Mohammad Pakravan Optic Neuropathies Anterior Ischemic Optic Neuropathy  17  October
21:45 - 21:57

Room4
181 Mohammad Pakravan Glaucoma Potpourri Glaucoma Mimickers  31  October
19:20 - 19:40

Room2
182 Mohammad Mehdi Parvaresh Update on Diabetic Retinopathy Panel Discussion  16  October
20:10 - 20:30

Room2
183 Alireza Peyman New Advances in IOL Power Calculation Online Calculators  1  November
22:30 - 22:40

Room1
184 Francis Price Posterior Lamellar Keratoplasty Fuchs' Endothelial Dystrophy; Surgical Approach  17  October
19:24 - 19:39

Room1
185 Seyed Mohsen Rafizadeh Orbit and Anophthalmic Socket Management of Carcinoma of the Lacrimal Gland  16  October
19:00 - 19:10

Room4
186 Firoozeh Rahimi Immune-Based Corneal Diseases Case Presentations and Panel Discussion  16  October
19:00 - 20:30

Room1
187 Alireza Rajati Haghi Uveitis as a Systemic Disease Behcet’s Disease and Uveitis  1  November
21:45 - 22:00

Room2
188 Zhale Rajavi Myopia Prevention Panel Discussion  29  October
21:30 - 23:00

Room2
189 Alireza Ramezani New Horizons in VR Surgery Updates on Vital Dyes and Tamponades  17  October
22:00 - 22:10

Room2
190 Alireza Ramezani New Horizons in VR Surgery Panel Discussion  17  October
22:40 - 23:00

Room2
191 Mohammad reza Razeghinejad Glaucoma Potpourri Loose IOL Fixation Techniques Combined with Filtering Surgeries  31  October
20:00 - 20:20

Room2
192 Leila Rezaei Update on Retinal Vein Occlusion State of the Art Management of Macular Edema in Vein Occlusion  16  October
21:40 - 21:50

Room2
193 Hamid Riazi Esfahani Update on Diabetic Retinopathy Does MPC Improves Outcomes of DME Treatment with Anti VEGF  16  October
19:20 - 19:30

Room2
194 Hamid Riazi Esfahani OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice Case Presentation  29  October
21:48 - 21:57

Room1
195 Hamid Riazi Esfahani OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice Questions and Answers  29  October
22:51 - 23:00

Room1
196 Ali Akbar Saber Moghaddam Ranjbar Adult Strabismus Management of Traumatic EOM Rupture  29  October
19:45 - 20:00

Room2
197 Mahipal Sachdev Cataract Surgery in Difficult Situations Panel Discussion  29  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
198 Motahhareh Sadeghi Adult Strabismus Strabismus Related to Thyroid Eye Disease  29  October
19:30 - 19:45

Room2
199 Mohammad mehdi Sadoughi Immune-Based Corneal Diseases Case Presentations and Panel Discussion  16  October
19:00 - 20:30

Room1
200 Ramin Salouti Femto-LASIK and SMILE : Prevention and Management of Complication Management of Intraoperative Complications of SMILE( Case Presentation and Discussion )  17  October
22:19 - 23:00

Room1
201 Giacomo Savini New Advances in IOL Power Calculation New IOL Power Calculation Formulas and Innovations  1  November
21:42 - 21:54

Room1
202 Mohammad Reza Sedaghat Femto-LASIK and SMILE : Prevention and Management of Complication Management of Intraoperative Complications of SMILE( Case Presentation and Discussion )  17  October
22:19 - 23:00

Room1
203 Ahad Sedaghat New Horizons in VR Surgery Update on Macular Hole Surgery  17  October
22:30 - 22:40

Room2
204 Theo Seiler Femto-LASIK and SMILE : Prevention and Management of Complication My Experience with the New Femtosecond Laser ATOS  17  October
21:55 - 22:06

Room1
205 Kourosh Shahraki 2020 Young Ophthalmologist Program Blepharoplasty : Patient Selection, Anatomy/ Surgical Tips (Video Based)/ Post-operative Management  16  October
22:11 - 22:19

Room3
206 Mohsen Shahsavari Update on Drug Induced Maculopathy Tamoxifen  1  November
19:20 - 19:30

Room1
207 Farideh Sharifipour New Concepts in Glaucoma Management New OCTs for Glaucoma  16  October
19:15 - 19:30

Room3
208 Mahdi Sharifzadeh Complications of Trabeculectomy and Shunting Procedures Blebitis & Bleb-associated Endophthalmitis  31  October
22:15 - 22:30

Room2
209 Namrata Sharma Cataract Surgery in Difficult Situations Panel Discussion  29  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
210 Nasser Shoeibi Update on Diabetic Retinopathy Anti VEGF in DME with Good Vision (Protocol V)  16  October
19:30 - 19:40

Room2
211 Nasser Shoeibi Vitreoretinal Considerations in Cataract Surgery Panel Discussion and Case Presentation  30  October
20:00 - 20:30

Room1
212 Masoud Soheilian New Hint in Uveitis Panel Discussion  1  November
20:20 - 20:30

Room2
213 Mohammad Soleimani Challenging Cases of Cornea and Refractive Surgery, Video Based Artificial Iris - IOL Complex Captured  16  October
22:05 - 22:10

Room1
214 Mostafa Soltan Sanjari Optic Neuropathies Leber Hereditary Optic Neuropathy  17  October
22:00 - 22:12

Room4
215 Michael Straiko Posterior Lamellar Keratoplasty DMEK, Made Easy  17  October
19:00 - 19:12

Room1
216 Gangadhara Sundar Orbit and Anophthalmic Socket Panelists  16  October
19:50 - 20:30

Room4
217 Gangadhara Sundar Keynote Lectures Evolving Paradigms in Nasolacrimal Duct Obstructions  30  October
17:50 - 18:10

Room1
218 Gangadhara Sundar Blepharoptosis A Conceptual Approach and Surgical Techniques  30  October
19:00 - 19:10

Room2
219 Mona Syed Safizadeh New Concepts in Glaucoma Management Newer VFs for Glaucoma  16  October
19:00 - 19:15

Room3
220 Seyed mehdi Tabatabaei 2020 Young Ophthalmologist Program Glaucoma: Spectralis OCT GMPE Software SITA Faster,PI  16  October
22:25 - 22:33

Room3
221 Ali Tabatabaei Vitreoretinal Considerations in Cataract Surgery Early Signs of Postoperative Endophthalmitis, Dx and Mx  30  October
19:30 - 19:40

Room1
222 Ali Tabatabaei Vitreoretinal Considerations in Cataract Surgery Panel Discussion and Case Presentation  30  October
20:00 - 20:30

Room1
223 Ramin Tadayoni Keynote Lectures Uncomplicated Diabetic Retinopathy Follow-up: Past, Present and Future  30  October
17:30 - 17:50

Room1
224 Mohammad Reza Talebnejad Myopia Prevention Panel Discussion  29  October
21:30 - 23:00

Room2
225 Sepideh Tavakolizadeh Lacrimal Drainage Obstruction Advances in Pediatric Lacrimal Surgery  16  October
22:00 - 22:10

Room4
226 Sepideh Tavakolizadeh Interesting Cases in Strabismus and Neuro-Ophthalmology Case Presentation and Panel Discussion  17  October
19:00 - 20:30

Room4
227 Ali Tavallali New Concepts in AMD Quiescent CNV; Clinical Diagnosis and Implications  17  October
19:30 - 19:40

Room2
228 Ali Tavallali OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice Case Presentation  29  October
22:15 - 22:24

Room1
229 Ali Tavallali OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice Questions and Answers  29  October
22:51 - 23:00

Room1
230 Hatem A. Tawfik Orbit and Anophthalmic Socket Pathogenesis of Vascular Malformations  16  October
19:40 - 19:50

Room4
231 Hatem A. Tawfik Lacrimal Drainage Obstruction Panelists  16  October
22:20 - 23:00

Room4
232 Hatem A. Tawfik Blepharoptosis Myasthenia Gravis  30  October
19:30 - 19:40

Room2
233 Zakieh Vahedian Complications of Trabeculectomy and Shunting Procedures Late Postoperative Complications  31  October
22:00 - 22:15

Room2
234 Amirreza Veisi Adult Strabismus Strabismus after Orbital Fracture  29  October
19:15 - 19:30

Room2
235 Shahin Yazdani Challenges in Glaucoma Management: Case Presentation Angle Closure Disease; the Challenge of Treatment Options  17  October
22:30 - 22:45

Room3
236 Shahin Yazdani Complications of Trabeculectomy and Shunting Procedures Intraoperative Complications  31  October
21:30 - 21:45

Room2
237 Siamak Yousefi Glaucoma Potpourri Application of Artificial Intelligence in Glaucoma  31  October
19:40 - 20:00

Room2
238 Marco A. Zarbin Keynote Lectures Concise Summary of RPE Transplantation Studies in Humans with AMD  1  November
17:30 - 17:50

Room1
239 Mohamad Zarei Insight into Uveitis Highlights: Diagnosis and Treatment Insight into Uveitis Highlights: Diagnosis and Treatment: (Biologics)  17  October
20:00 - 20:30

Room3
240 Reza Zarei Challenges in Glaucoma Management: Case Presentation Malignant Glaucoma  17  October
21:45 - 22:00

Room3
241 Mohamad Zarei New Horizons in VR Surgery Evolving Trends in Drug Delivery Systems  17  October
22:20 - 22:30

Room2
242 Mohamad Zarei New Hint in Uveitis Imaging Indication in Uveitis  1  November
19:40 - 20:00

Room2
243 Mohamad Zarei New Hint in Uveitis Panel Discussion  1  November
20:20 - 20:30

Room2
244 Mehran Zarei Ghanavati Immune-Based Corneal Diseases Case Presentations and Panel Discussion  16  October
19:00 - 20:30

Room1
245 Mehran Zarei Ghanavati Challenging Cases of Cornea and Refractive Surgery, Video Based Management of Double Chamber after DALK  16  October
21:50 - 21:55

Room1
246 Siamak Zarei-Ghanavati Posterior Lamellar Keratoplasty Endothelial Keratoplasty; Post-operative Medical Management  17  October
20:03 - 20:15

Room1



RowFamily - NameModerator (Program)TimeVenue
1 Majid Abrishami Update on Retinal Vein Occlusion  16  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room2
2 Mohammad Hasan Alemzadeh Ansari 2020 Young Ophthalmologist Program  16  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room3
3 Hossein Ashraf Update on Retinal Vein Occlusion  16  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room2
4 Azadeh Doozandeh Tabarestani New Concepts in Glaucoma Management  16  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room3
5 Bahram Eshraghi Lacrimal Drainage Obstruction  16  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room4
6 Hooshang Faghihi Update on Retinal Vein Occlusion  16  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room2
7 Yasaman Hadi 2020 Young Ophthalmologist Program  16  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room3
8 Mohammad Nasser Hashemian Challenging Cases of Cornea and Refractive Surgery, Video Based  16  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room1
9 Mohammad Reza Jafarinasab Challenging Cases of Cornea and Refractive Surgery, Video Based  16  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room1
10 Reza Karkhaneh Update on Diabetic Retinopathy  16  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room2
11 Mehdi Khodaparast 2020 Young Ophthalmologist Program  16  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room3
12 Mohammad Reza Mansouri Update on Diabetic Retinopathy  16  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room2
13 Siamak Moradian Update on Diabetic Retinopathy  16  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room2
14 Aminolah Nikeghbali Update on Diabetic Retinopathy  16  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room2
15 Mohammad Mehdi Parvaresh Update on Diabetic Retinopathy  16  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room2
16 Firoozeh Rahimi Immune-Based Corneal Diseases  16  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room1
17 Mohammad Taher Rajabi Orbit and Anophthalmic Socket  16  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room4
18 Ali Sadeghi Tari Orbit and Anophthalmic Socket  16  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room4
19 Mohammad mehdi Sadoughi Immune-Based Corneal Diseases  16  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room1
20 Soltanhossein Salour Lacrimal Drainage Obstruction  16  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room4
21 Hossein ali Shahriari Update on Retinal Vein Occlusion  16  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room2
22 Mohammad reza Shoja Challenging Cases of Cornea and Refractive Surgery, Video Based  16  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room1
23 Masoud Soheilian Update on Retinal Vein Occlusion  16  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room2
24 Zakieh Vahedian New Concepts in Glaucoma Management  16  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room3
25 Mehran Zarei Ghanavati Immune-Based Corneal Diseases  16  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room1
26 Siamak Zarei-Ghanavati 2020 Young Ophthalmologist Program  16  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room3
27 Masood Aghsaie fard Optic Neuropathies  17  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room4
28 Hamid Ahmadieh New Concepts in AMD  17  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room2
29 Ahmad Ameri Interesting Cases in Strabismus and Neuro-Ophthalmology  17  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room4
30 Heidar Amini Challenges in Glaucoma Management: Case Presentation  17  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room3
31 Mohammed Areesh Optic Neuropathies  17  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room4
32 Reza Asadi Interesting Cases in Strabismus and Neuro-Ophthalmology  17  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room4
33 Abbas Attarzadeh Interesting Cases in Strabismus and Neuro-Ophthalmology  17  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room4
34 Touka Banaee New Horizons in VR Surgery  17  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room2
35 Nazanin Ebrahimi adib Insight into Uveitis Highlights: Diagnosis and Treatment  17  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room3
36 Khalil Ghasemi Falavarjani New Concepts in AMD  17  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room2
37 Masih Hashemi New Concepts in AMD  17  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room2
38 Hassan Hashemi Posterior Lamellar Keratoplasty  17  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room1
39 Alireza Hedayatfar Insight into Uveitis Highlights: Diagnosis and Treatment  17  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room3
40 Seyedeh Maryam Hosseini Insight into Uveitis Highlights: Diagnosis and Treatment  17  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room3
41 Mahmood Jabbarvand Femto-LASIK and SMILE : Prevention and Management of Complication  17  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room1
42 Alireza Keshtkar jafari Interesting Cases in Strabismus and Neuro-Ophthalmology  17  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room4
43 Alireza Lashay New Concepts in AMD  17  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room2
44 Ahmad Mirshahi New Horizons in VR Surgery  17  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room2
45 Mehdi Modarreszadeh New Concepts in AMD  17  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room2
46 Masood Naseripour New Horizons in VR Surgery  17  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room2
47 Naveed Nilforushan Challenges in Glaucoma Management: Case Presentation  17  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room3
48 Mohammad Pakravan Optic Neuropathies  17  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room4
49 Alireza Ramezani New Horizons in VR Surgery  17  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room2
50 Mohammad Reza Sedaghat Femto-LASIK and SMILE : Prevention and Management of Complication  17  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room1
51 Masoud Soheilian Insight into Uveitis Highlights: Diagnosis and Treatment  17  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room3
52 Mostafa Soltan Sanjari Optic Neuropathies  17  October
21:30 - 23:15

Room4
53 Mohamad Zarei Insight into Uveitis Highlights: Diagnosis and Treatment  17  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room3
54 Siamak Zarei-Ghanavati Posterior Lamellar Keratoplasty  17  October
18:45 - 21:00

Room1
55 Mohammad Reza Akbari Adult Strabismus  29  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room2
56 Yousef Alizadeh OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice  29  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room1
57 Dima Andalib Myopia Prevention  29  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room2
58 Abbas Bagheri Adult Strabismus  29  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room2
59 Majid Farvardin Jahromi Adult Strabismus  29  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room2
60 Seyed Mohammad Ghoreishi Cataract Surgery in Difficult Situations  29  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
61 Ali Reza Khoda Bandeh OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice  29  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room1
62 Arash Mir Mohammad Sadeghi Myopia Prevention  29  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room2
63 priya Narang Cataract Surgery in Difficult Situations  29  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
64 Ramin Nourinia OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice  29  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room1
65 Zhale Rajavi Keynote Lectures  29  October
17:15 - 18:15

Room1
66 Zhale Rajavi Myopia Prevention  29  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room2
67 Hamid Riazi Esfahani OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice  29  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room1
68 Ali Akbar Saber Moghaddam Ranjbar Adult Strabismus  29  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room2
69 Masoud Soheilian Keynote Lectures  29  October
17:15 - 18:15

Room1
70 Mohammad Reza Talebnejad Myopia Prevention  29  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room2
71 Ali Tavallali OCT and OCT Applications in General Ophthalmic Practice  29  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room1
72 Mohammad Abrishami Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  30  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room2
73 Hamid Ahmadieh Keynote Lectures  30  October
17:15 - 18:15

Room1
74 Alireza Dehghani Vitreoretinal Considerations in Cataract Surgery  30  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
75 Morteza Entezari Vitreoretinal Considerations in Cataract Surgery  30  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
76 Heshmatollah Ghanbari Mobarekeh Vitreoretinal Considerations in Cataract Surgery  30  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
77 Seyed Javad Hashemian Phakic IOLs: New Advances  30  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room1
78 Khosrow Jadidi Phakic IOLs: New Advances  30  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room1
79 Abolfazl Kasaei Blepharoptosis  30  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room2
80 Mohsen B Kashkouli Surgical Facial Rejuvenation  30  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room2
81 Mohsen B Kashkouli Keynote Lectures  30  October
17:15 - 18:15

Room1
82 Farzad Pakdel Blepharoptosis  30  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room2
83 Nasser Shoeibi Vitreoretinal Considerations in Cataract Surgery  30  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
84 Ali Tabatabaei Vitreoretinal Considerations in Cataract Surgery  30  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
85 Heidar Amini Keynote Lectures  31  October
17:15 - 18:15

Room1
86 Heidar Amini Complications of Trabeculectomy and Shunting Procedures  31  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room2
87 Hassan Behboudi An Overview of Common Macular Disorders  31  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
88 Zohreh Behrouzi Glaucoma Potpourri  31  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room2
89 Yadollah Eslami Glaucoma Potpourri  31  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room2
90 Alireza Esmaeili Complications of Trabeculectomy and Shunting Procedures  31  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room2
91 Ghasem Fakhraie Complications of Trabeculectomy and Shunting Procedures  31  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room2
92 Mohsen Farvardin An Overview of Common Macular Disorders  31  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
93 Fariba Ghasemi An Overview of Common Macular Disorders  31  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
94 Mehdi Hosseini Tehrani Keynote Lectures  31  October
17:15 - 18:15

Room1
95 Alireza Javadzadeh An Overview of Common Macular Disorders  31  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
96 Farid Karimian Keratoconus: Updates on Diagnosis and Treatment  31  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room1
97 Afshin Lotfi sadigh Keratoconus: Updates on Diagnosis and Treatment  31  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room1
98 Arezoo Miraftabi Glaucoma Potpourri  31  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room2
99 Mehrdad Mohammadpour Keratoconus: Updates on Diagnosis and Treatment  31  October
21:00 - 23:15

Room1
100 Homayoun Nikkhah An Overview of Common Macular Disorders  31  October
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
101 Mohammad hosein Ahour Update on Drug Induced Maculopathy  1  November
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
102 Mohsen Azarmina Update on Drug Induced Maculopathy  1  November
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
103 Nazanin Ebrahimi adib New Hint in Uveitis  1  November
18:30 - 20:30

Room2
104 Nazanin Ebrahimi adib Uveitis as a Systemic Disease  1  November
21:00 - 23:15

Room2
105 Alireza Eslampoor New Advances in IOL Power Calculation  1  November
21:00 - 23:15

Room1
106 Farhad Fazel Update on Drug Induced Maculopathy  1  November
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
107 Alireza Hedayatfar New Hint in Uveitis  1  November
18:30 - 20:30

Room2
108 Alireza Hedayatfar Uveitis as a Systemic Disease  1  November
21:00 - 23:15

Room2
109 Seyedeh Maryam Hosseini New Hint in Uveitis  1  November
18:30 - 20:30

Room2
110 Seyedeh Maryam Hosseini Uveitis as a Systemic Disease  1  November
21:00 - 23:15

Room2
111 Mohammadali Javadi Keynote Lectures  1  November
17:15 - 18:15

Room1
112 Alireza Maleki Update on Drug Induced Maculopathy  1  November
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
113 Morsal Mehryar Update on Drug Induced Maculopathy  1  November
18:30 - 20:30

Room1
114 Mehdi Modarreszadeh Keynote Lectures  1  November
17:15 - 18:15

Room1
115 Sasan Niknam New Advances in IOL Power Calculation  1  November
21:00 - 23:15

Room1
116 Alireza Peyman New Advances in IOL Power Calculation  1  November
21:00 - 23:15

Room1
117 Masoud Soheilian New Hint in Uveitis  1  November
18:30 - 20:30

Room2
118 Masoud Soheilian Uveitis as a Systemic Disease  1  November
21:00 - 23:15

Room2
119 Mohamad Zarei New Hint in Uveitis  1  November
18:30 - 20:30

Room2
120 Mohamad Zarei Uveitis as a Systemic Disease  1  November
21:00 - 23:15

Room2





اخبــار



حامیان کنگره